2024-04-14 - CRIEL SUR MER (FR) - Printemps
CACT -
REBELLE DU VAL DE LOUE - prop. FABIEN GOTTI, cond. GOTTI JEAN PIERRECACT -
SOLA DE TORFOU - prop. ERIC DAVID, cond. DAVID ERICConcours n° 1 - couple - Juges : DERACHE ALAIN, DOISE CHRISTIAN
CACT -
REBELLE DU VAL DE LOUE - prop. FABIEN GOTTI, cond. GOTTI JEAN PIERRE
RCACT -
NINJA DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE - prop. FRANCK LEBRET, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
3 EXC -
PRINCE DES PETITS BOUTS D'AIR - prop. JEAN-MICHEL BORDAT PIVET, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
4 TB -
PHICELLE DES PETITS BOUTS D'AIR - prop. YOHANN BOUDER, cond. BOUDER YOHANN
EL -
OLBIA DE CAUSSES ET D'AUBRAC - prop. JEAN-PIERRE GOTTI, cond. GOTTI JEAN PIERRE
EL -
ROCKIN RORY DES MONTS BRUMEUX - prop. BRUNO FASOLI, cond. FASOLI BRUNO
EL -
ROSELARE DU VAL DE LOUE - prop. MARTINE GOTTI, cond. GOTTI JEAN PIERRE
EL -
NORRSETTER SO FAMOUS - prop. ESTHER SIEGRIST, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL -
MOZZA DE LANDA-GORI - prop. THIBAUT BELISON, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL -
PIXIES DE LANDA-GORI - prop. THIBAUT BELISON, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL -
RHAPSODY DU CROHOT NOIR - prop. JEROME BOUSQUET, cond. BOUSQUET JEROME
EL -
OREGON DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. FLORIAN COULON, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL -
SCHUM DES BOCAGES AUVERGNATS - prop. GUY MALGAT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL -
SWING DU MONT D'ERGNY - prop. THOMAS HALLE, cond. HALLE THOMAS
EL -
STORM DES BORDS DU YAR - prop. CAMILLE VIEILLEVILLE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL -
NYLS DU VALLON DE CHAVAGNEUX - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. KNOCKAERT BRUNO
EL -
NACRE DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE - prop. FRANCK LEBRET, cond. LEBRET FRANCK
EL -
OLLIA DES QUASARS - prop. PHILIPPE RAULT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL -
POMEROL - prop. CLEMENT MERITET, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL -
ROMANE DES QUASARS - prop. YVES GUILBERT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
Concours n° 1 - solo - Juges : GUILBERT YVES
CACT -
SOLA DE TORFOU - prop. ERIC DAVID, cond. DAVID ERIC
EL -
N'DEL DU BOIS DE BALISY - prop. ANTHONY SUSSET, cond. SUSSET ANTHONY
EL -
PIXEL - prop. ROMUALD PALOMO, cond. PALOMO ROMUALD
EL -
PYRAME DU BOIS DE BALISY - prop. ANTHONY SUSSET, cond. SUSSET ANTHONY
EL -
PENDERYNE DU BOIS DE BALISY - prop. ANTHONY SUSSET, cond. SUSSET ANTHONY
EL -
PEPS DE TORFOU - prop. ERIC DAVID, cond. DAVID ERIC
EL -
TORNADE DU PIGEONNIER DE FLO - prop. DANIEL DELARIVE, cond. DELARIVE DANIEL
EL -
TORNADE DU VENT DU BOIS GARNIER - prop. DANIEL DELARIVE, cond. DELARIVE DANIEL
EL -
SIERRAH DE LANDA-GORI - prop. DENIS CONTART, cond. CONTART DENIS
EL -
SAPHIR DU GRAND HABLE - prop. ALAIN DEVISSE, cond. HEDIN CHRISTIAN
EL -
TIFFANY DU MANOIR DE DIANE - prop. PATRICK & MA BUYCK, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL -
TITAN DE L'ESPOIR DES BECOTS - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. KNOCKAERT BRUNO
EL -
TAIGA DU DOMAINE DU MARDYCK - prop. CHARLOTTE HUTIN, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL -
SORIA DU GRAND HABLE - prop. CHRISTIAN DOISE, cond. BELISON MARCEL
Concours n° 2 - solo - Juges : LECLERCQ JIMMY
1 EXC -
SHERLOCK DE CANTE ARUSSIEU - prop. GILL BOULET, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
2 EXC -
POPPY DE LA CHASSELANDE - prop. JEREMY TEJEDOR, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
3 EXC -
SANSA DE L'ESPOIR DES BECOTS - prop. MATHIEU DELATTRE, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL -
SHANNON DES CHEVAUCHEURS DU VENT - prop. LAURENT PERNIN, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL -
RUBY DU ROND DE BEAUME - prop. VALERIE PERNIN, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL -
POINTER DES LANDES DU PECH - prop. LAURENCE GUILBERT JUL, cond. GUILBERT JUL LAURENCE
EL -
RAHYA OF BLACK AND SAND - prop. PASCAL BURLAT, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL -
TREGOR DES BORDS DU YAR - prop. PIERRE & CAM VIEILLEVILLE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL -
RAIA DU HAVRE DU PAYRE - prop. ANTOINE BULTEAU, cond. BULTEAU ANTOINE
NC -
SHELBY DU MAS D'EYRAUD - prop. BRUNO FASOLI, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
RET -
THEA DE LA SOURCE DES SERPENTS - prop. OLIVIER DOUCHET, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
RET -
SIBELLE DE LANDA-GORI - prop. JEAN-PIERRE CADEAU, cond. COULON FLORIAN