2019-11-24 - TREGARVAN (FR) - Bécasse
CACIT -
LOGIC (SA-F) - prop. GUILLAUME BLOT, cond. BLOT GUILLAUMEConcours n° 1 - couple - Juges : MESTEPES, BERNIOLLE, VACAS(P)
1 EXC -
IOUNA DE ROCH FILY (SA-F) - prop. GILLES HERROU, cond. HERROU GILLESEL -
DENDABERRI TWENTY (SA-F) - prop. MIKEL JON ESTIBALEZ, cond. FLORES RUIZ JOSE MIGUELEL -
IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. FOURNIER STEPHANEEL -
DENDABERRI TITAN (SA-M) - prop. JOSE MIGUEL FLORES RUIZ, cond. FLORES RUIZ JOSE MIGUELEL -
MAHO DES SOMMETS ALPINS (P-M) - prop. DENIS FERRUS, cond. GUETTE JEAN MICHELA®EL -
IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. GUETTE JEAN MICHELEL -
HINDURHIN DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT (SA-M) - prop. BRIENTIN LILIAN, cond. GUETTE J-MEL -
HOLDEN DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. BERGER Camille, cond. BERGER CAMILLEA®NC -
MOKA DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-F) - prop. CYRIL PROUHEZE, cond. GUETTE JEAN MICHELNC -
DENDABERRI SANTA (SA-F) - prop. JOSE MIGUEL FLORES RUIZ, cond. FLORES RUIZ JOSE MIGUELNC -
JAIS DES BOUTEES DE QUEFELEC (P-F), cond. LANNE JEAN-MICHELNC -
IANA DU MAS DES VERNETS (SA-F) - prop. Yves Tastet, cond. LANNE JEAN-MICHELNC -
DENDABERRI USAIN (SA-M) - prop. Kevin Ferre Cozar, cond. FLORES RUIZ JOSE MIGUELNC -
DENDABERRI TRUMP 1 (SA-M) - prop. JOSE MIGUEL FLORES RUIZ, cond. FLORES RUIZ JOSE MIGUELNC -
M'APPLE DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. LAURENT LABASSA, cond. LAURENT LABASSAA®NC -
MUST DU COL DE BELLUNY (SA-M) - prop. LUC COVILI, cond. GUETTE JEAN MICHELNC -
LORD I DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. FONTANINI FREDERICA®NC -
LASI DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. Camille Berger, cond. BERGER CAMILLEPO -
LARRUN DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-F) - prop. BIRON Wilfried, cond. FOURNIER STEPHANEConcours n° 2 - couple - Juges : DUBROCCA, DRAIN, BERTHELOT(P)
CACIT -
LOGIC (SA-F) - prop. GUILLAUME BLOT, cond. BLOT GUILLAUMERCACT -
JOLI COEUR DE LA DEMI-BRUME (P-M) - prop. MICHEL GRALL, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME3 EXC -
ENKARTUR LEELU (SA-F) - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. ANGER ALICIA4 EXC -
JUNIOR DU ROC DE LA CAPELLE (SA-M) - prop. Clerc Patrice, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUMEEXC -
MYRTILLE DU GOURG D'ENFER dit MAYA (SA-F) - prop. Damien BENIBAUD, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUMEEXC -
MAÏA DU LAURIER VERT (SA-F) - prop. JIRI KOHOUT, cond. AUTHIER SOIZICEL -
MEWEN DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-F) - prop. BLOT GUILLAUME, cond. BLOT GUILLAUMEEL -
LAIKA DU DOME DES BRISUCALES (SA-F) - prop. F. MERCIER, cond. AUTHIER SOIZICEL -
JULIE DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-F) - prop. Philippe Del Castillo, cond. BLOT GUILLAUMEEL -
ILONA DU GOURG D'ENFER (SA-F) - prop. BARRIÈRE Jean-Pierre, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUMEEL -
MAX DE LA COMBE DE BORDERANT (SA-M) - prop. SEBASTIEN GUILLEMOT, cond. GUILLEMOT SEBASTIENEL -
MOZART DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. MARINE GUILLEMOT, cond. GUILLEMOT SEBASTIENEL -
JATTO DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL HELAND, cond. HELAND DANIELEL -
JIWAL DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. PAUL GOUIFFES, cond. GOUIFFES PAULEL -
JEDY DU GOURG D'ENFER (SA-M) - prop. GUILLAUME LAMBEL, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUMEEL -
JIM BLUE DE ROCH FILY (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS GRALL, cond. GOUIFFES PAULEL -
HARPER DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. BOSSER PASCALNC -
LOMIG DE FEUNTEUN BLEIS (SA-M) - prop. NICOLAS BARON, cond. BOSSER PASCALRET -
LAMIA DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-F) - prop. BOTREL MICHEL, cond. BLOT GUILLAUMEConcours n° 3 - couple - Juges : JUIEN(P), EUZEN, LALAUDE
CACT -
IOLE DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-MICHEL MIGNOT, cond. MIGNOT JEAN MICHELRCACT -
LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F) - prop. JEAN MARQUES, cond. GONZALES XABIEL -
NÉOU DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. OLIVIER LAULHE, cond. GONZALES XABIEL -
MEO DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M) - prop. Clisson Frederic, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTEL -
MAD-EO DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-YVES TOUTOUS, cond. TOUTOUS JEAN YVESEL -
LANZO DES SAGNES DES MILLE SOURCES (SA-M) - prop. Guy Canet, cond. MIGNOT JEAN MICHELEL -
LUCKY II DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-M), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTEL -
LOUPING DU MONTMARRA (SA-M) - prop. ALDO HUBERT, cond. HUBERT ALDOEL -
IODA DES ORANGES D'EOLE (SA-M), cond. DUFAU THIERRYEL -
IX TREME SHAMAN DES SERAPHINS ROUGES (SA-M), cond. ALONSO LAETITIAEL -
ISIDORE DE LA DEMI-BRUME (P-M) - prop. CATHERINE BEAUDET, cond. MIGNOT JEAN MICHELNC -
METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. REGIS LAURENT, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTNC -
MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTNC -
L'NAYA DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES (SA-F) - prop. GEFFROY Yvon, cond. MIGNOT JEAN MICHELA®NC -
BETI DE MENDI AÑEZCAR (SA-F) - prop. FELIX-SIMON ZUGASTI GARA, cond. GONZALES XABINC -
LORD DE L'AMI TARTARIN (SA-M) - prop. SERGE VAILLANT, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTNC -
LASKOR DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. NICOLAS CURUTCHAGUE, cond. GONZALES XABINC -
JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. A. et C. BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVIDPO -
MAGENTA DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. ANNAELLE SAINT GERMAI, cond. AVRIL DAVIDPO -
MIKO DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. BRUNO MENDIBOURE, cond. GONZALES XABIConcours n° 4 - couple - Juges : COATMELLEC, BEILLARD(P)
CACT -
NUBI DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES (SA-F) - prop. CHARLES-HENR GONDER, cond. ROULE MARCA®RCACT -
MELODIE DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES (SA-F) - prop. JO BOMIN, cond. JEAN MICHEL SOURIE3 TB -
LIXTO DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. ARNAUD BIZOT, cond. ARNAUD BIZOT ARNAUD BIZOTEL -
MANOI DU MAS DE BREGANÇON (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTIAN ROCHE, cond. ROULE MARCEL -
IMA DE LA DAME AU LONG BEC (SA-F) - prop. BENOIT LE FLOC'H, cond. LE FLOC'H BENOITEL -
IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVEEL -
HOEDIC DE L'OREE DU GERFAUT (SA-F) - prop. TESSIER laurent, cond. TESSIER LAURENTEL -
MOZART DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES (SA-M) - prop. DIDIER GINESTET, cond. JEAN MICHEL SOURIEEL -
MOSCATO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. Bruno BOURGEOIS, cond. BOURGEOIS BRUNOEL -
LEWIS DU VAL DU RUTH dit LAZZO (SA-M) - prop. LAURENT TESSIER, cond. TESSIER LAURENTEL -
HARLEY DE LA DAME AU LONG BEC (SA-M) - prop. setter D.A.L.B, cond. LE FLOC'H BENOITNC -
IENA DES SAGNES DES MILLE SOURCES (SA-F) - prop. Mickael BOCQUET, cond. ROULE MARCNC -
NEMROD DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-MICHEL SOURIE, cond. JEAN MICHEL SOURIENC -
LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVEPO -
JOLIE COEUR DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES (SA-F) - prop. JM Sourie, cond. JEAN MICHEL SOURIEPO -
IRUN DU VAL DE LOUE (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE GOTTI, cond. GOTTI JEAN PIERREConcours n° 5 - couple - Juges : BEAUDET(P), GRALL
RCACIT -
LORD DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX (SA-M) - prop. Claveranne Nicolas, Godefroy Jean-Pierre, cond. KUBA BARAHONARCACT -
MOUEZH DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-F) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE3 EXC -
LUTECE DE LA SALMONAIS (SA-F) - prop. JEAN MARC LEMARIE, cond. FERNAND BLANDIN4 EXC -
LILY DU CHAMP DE LA PATIENCE (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE QUERE, cond. QUERE PHILIPPEEXC -
MOR-ATLANTEL DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-F) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERREEL -
PEPA DE VILLA ASTUR (SA-F) - prop. José A. Glez. Vega, cond. KUBA BARAHONAEL -
MASCOTTE DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-F) - prop. YOHANN BOUDER, cond. BOUDER YOHANNEL -
MILA DU HAMEAU DE CORS (SA-F) - prop. M LANGLE GILLES, cond. LANGLE GILLESEL -
LARA DU CHAMP DE LA PATIENCE (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE QUERE, cond. QUERE PHILIPPEEL -
PAVIA (SA-F) - prop. Fabio Garanzini, cond. KUBA BARAHONAEL -
IRABAZI DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-F) - prop. Andrieux, cond. ANDRIEUX GEORGESEL -
MAGNUM DE LA CROIX SAINT VICTOIRE (SA-M) - prop. JOEL AGOSTINI, cond. KUBA BARAHONAA®EL -
MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. COMTE DANIELEL -
LUFFY DE LA SALMONAIS (SA-M) - prop. RENE PIERRE, cond. FERNAND BLANDINEL -
LUTHER DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-M) - prop. SAMUEL & MR FURIC, cond. FURIC SAMUELNC -
IKE DE LA SALMONAIS (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-MARC LEMARIE, cond. FERNAND BLANDINNC -
ISAC DU ROCHER DE L'AMOUR (SA-M) - prop. M GILLES LANGLE, cond. LANGLE GILLESNC -
MAN (SA-M) - prop. NARCISO BASURTO - cond. KUBA BARAHONA, cond. KUBA BARAHONAConcours n° 6 - couple - Juges : LE GOFF, MADIOT(P)
1 EXC -
LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LA BACA JOELEL -
LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LA BACA JOELEL -
JUNON DES LANDES DU PECH (P-F), cond. MIMOUNI PHILIPPEEL -
JADE DE ROCH FILY (SA-F) - prop. Thierry Faltot, cond. FALTOT THIERRYEL -
JET DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-MICHEL BAC, cond. BAC JEAN MICHELNC -
MINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. BRICE VARENE, cond. VARENE BRICENC -
MOLY (SA-F) - prop. D. ALARCON, cond. ALARCON DANIELNC -
LIPIG DES BRUMES DU LAOU (SG-F), cond. QUELLEC JEAN LOUISNC -
JUDELLE DES LANDES DU PECH (P-F) - prop. PHILIPPE MIMOUNI, cond. MIMOUNI PHILIPPEPO -
MARLENE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. le gall daniel, cond. LE GALL DANIELPO -
MOLENE DU ROI MORVAN (SA-F) - prop. MARC EZANNO, cond. EZANNO MARCPO -
LOTUS DES DEMONS DE GERGOVIE (SI-F) - prop. BERNARD TRUBUILT, cond. TRUBUILT BPO -
JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-F) - prop. BRICE VARENE, cond. VARENE BRICEPO -
MARKUS DU CLOS RESINEUX (SA-M) - prop. BENJAMIN & T MOREAU, cond. MOREAU BENJAMINPO -
DES ARCANES DE SCOLOPAX MAIORI dit NINO (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DANIEL, cond. PHILIPPE DANIELPO -
JASKO DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-M), cond. RIVIERE CYRIAQUERET -
JOSH RANDALL DE FONDJUAN (P-M), cond. MIMOUNI MIMOUNI