2024-03-31 - NURLU (FR) - Printemps
CACIT -
ONYX DES BORDS DE CISSE (SA-M) - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIENConcours n° 1 - couple - Juges : BOUEE PASCAL, LEBRUN DOMINIQUE
CACIT -
ONYX DES BORDS DE CISSE (SA-M) - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIENRCACT -
RAIKHA DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. BLOT GUILLAUME3 EXC -
R'TONE DES CHEVAUCHEURS DU VENT (SA-M) - prop. PIERRE NOTO, cond. BLOT GUILLAUMEEL -
ULAZ DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-F) - prop. EMMANUEL HUBERT, cond. BLOT GUILLAUMEEL -
SISTA DES PLAINES DAUXÉENES (SA-F) - prop. WOLFGANG PASENAU, cond. PASENAU WOLFGANGEL -
SAIS DE LA RANCE EMERAUDE (P-F) - prop. MICKAEL PASQUER, cond. BLOT GUILLAUMEEL -
ROMY DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-F) - prop. ANTONY ROHEL, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIENEL -
PAIPA DU CHAMP DE LA PATIENCE (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE QUERE, cond. QUERE PHILIPPEEL -
PHOTO FINISH DES SOLOS DE RORY (SI-F) - prop. LUDOVIC IUCHS, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIENEL -
OLLIA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. PHILIPPE RAULT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
NACRE DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-F) - prop. FRANCK LEBRET, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
URSULLA DE ST ETHON (P-F) - prop. OLIVIER BOISSEAUX, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIENEL -
SALTO DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-M) - prop. DIDIER MARECHAL, cond. BLOT GUILLAUMEEL -
SARENTIS SCOTT (SA-M) - prop. QUENTIN PAPAIL, cond. BLOT GUILLAUMEEL -
SAGAN DE KELERCUN (SA-M) - prop. GUILLAUME BLOT, cond. BLOT GUILLAUMEEL -
SHAM DE KELERCUN (SA-M) - prop. NICOLAS BARON, cond. BLOT GUILLAUMEEL -
ROAD HOUSE BLUES AMOUR CHIEN FOU (P-M) - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIENEL -
POMEROL (SG-M) - prop. CLEMENT MERITET, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
NYLS DU VALLON DE CHAVAGNEUX (SG-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIANNC -
RASPOUTINA DE LA SAUVIGNERE (P-F) - prop. DIDIER ROUS, cond. BLOT GUILLAUMEConcours n° 2 - couple - Juges : HUPE YVES, GARAND PASCAL
CACT -
REMONDE DE LA FERME DE BELOU (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
ENGLISH BIRDLAND'S EVA (SA-F) - prop. NINA PAUL WOLLMAN, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
ADARMENDI REINE (SA-F) - prop. NICOLAS CLAVERANNE, cond. CASSIAUT PIERREEL -
PRA-LOUP DES BERGES DU LITTOS (SA-F) - prop. DAVID RABOT, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERICEL -
POLKA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. FREDERIC BOISSONNADE, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERICEL -
PAPAYE DES FRIMAS DU VAL GUY (SA-F) - prop. LOIC MORLAIS, cond. COURSIN EDDYEL -
PALOMA DES TUCS LANDAIS (SA-F) - prop. LAURENT TASTET, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
PIXIES DE LANDA-GORI (P-F) - prop. THIBAUT BELISON, cond. BELISON THIBAUTEL -
NUANCE DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. OLIVIER FRAISSEIX, cond. FRAISSEIX OLIVIEREL -
MOZZA DE LANDA-GORI (P-F) - prop. THIBAUT BELISON, cond. BELISON THIBAUTEL -
SIRIUS DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SG-M) - prop. STEPHANE CHESNEAU, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
SAMY DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-M) - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTEL -
RONY DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-M) - prop. DOMINIQUE GUILLON, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTEL -
ENGLISH BIRDLAND'S CUCCAS (SA-M) - prop. NINA PAUL WOLLMAN, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
PRINCE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTEL -
PITCHOU DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. HUGUES SAINT-GENEZ, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
OXO J (SA-M) - prop. DAVID AMOUROUX, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERICEL -
OUTLAW DES SOURCES DU MENEZ BRE (SA-M) - prop. LOIC MORLAIS, cond. COURSIN EDDYEL -
ONYX DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M) - prop. STEPHANE HOLUIGUE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYConcours n° 3 - couple - Juges : HENOCQUE SYLVIE, PROVOST DANIEL
RCACIT -
RAGNAR DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. JEREMIE PORTAL, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVIDRCACT -
MILLA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID3 EXC -
POLO DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID4 EXC -
NEAL DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-CHARLES RAGNINI, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVIDEXC -
RHADJA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVIDEL -
PERRY DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CEDRIC LATREILLE, cond. LATREILLE CEDRICEL -
PRINCESSE DU RIEU DE L'AZE (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-MARC ALARY, cond. ALARY JEAN-MARCEL -
REBIRTH DE CORIAM (SA-F) - prop. JEAN NARGAUD, cond. FAISSAT JEROMEEL -
ASTRA DEL DUDA (SA-F) - prop. ALEKSANDAR PETROVIC, cond. FAISSAT JEROMEEL -
TITTIN 2 DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LABACA JOELEL -
SAICO DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. THIERRY ROULEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVIDEL -
SIROCCO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK BERTHELOT, cond. DE LABACA JOELEL -
AMBROFELLIS ZELIA (SA-M) - prop. MILENA OLESZCZUK, cond. FAISSAT JEROMEEL -
RUBEN DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. THOMAS DEGRANGE, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVIDEL -
PERICLES DES CHEVAUCHEURS DU VENT (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-CHARLES RAGNINI, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVIDEL -
PAKKO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICKEL -
PETRUS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE GASTIGARD, cond. DE LABACA JOELEL -
OKAY DES TERRES INCONNUES (P-M) - prop. ERIC DURAND-FONTU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVIDEL -
BAGGIO DI MONTE ERICE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN BRANA, cond. FAISSAT JEROMEEL -
IVA (SA-M) - prop. JEROME FAISSAT, cond. FAISSAT JEROMENC -
EUSKITZE TSUNAMI (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROMEConcours n° 4 - couple - Juges : JULIEN JEAN-PHILIPPE, MADIOT LAURENCE
1 EXC -
POGGIO DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. GERARD BRUN, cond. BRUN GERARD2 EXC -
NINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPE3 EXC -
REGLIZ MENTHE DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL BARDON, cond. BARDON PASCALEL -
STAR'LIGHT DU GOUYRE (P-F) - prop. ANNE-MARIE PAGE, cond. TEULIERES PATRICKEL -
SUN'LIGHT DU GOUYRE (P-F) - prop. ISABELLE GILLES, cond. TEULIERES PATRICKEL -
SISI DES RIVES DU CERNON (SA-F) - prop. B. INESTA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICKEL -
SYNDIE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. GUY DULUD, cond. SANZ SANCHEZ JOSE LUISEL -
RHAPSODIE DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-F) - prop. F. DEKEYSER, cond. TEULIERES PATRICKEL -
RIXEL DE L'AZUR ET OR (P-F) - prop. PATRICK TEULIERES, cond. TEULIERES PATRICKEL -
LUNA DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-F) - prop. SEBASTIEN VERNHET, cond. BARDON PASCALEL -
PERLE DU GOUYRE (P-F) - prop. PATRICK TEULIERES, cond. TEULIERES PATRICKEL -
TENA DE LA SOLARIEGA (SA-F) - prop. FRANCISCO MA PENA PAU, cond. SANZ SANCHEZ JOSE LUISEL -
RAMON DE COUCAREILLE (P-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE GABARROCA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICKEL -
RIMBAUD DES PENTES DE L'AOULHET (P-M) - prop. PATRICK FELIZ, cond. TEULIERES PATRICKEL -
ADARMENDI PIRLO (SA-M) - prop. JOSE ANTONIO RECONDO JUAN, cond. SANZ SANCHEZ JOSE LUISEL -
PEPSI DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. PATRICK TEULIERES, cond. TEULIERES PATRICKEL -
PIEZO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (P-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHEEL -
ADARMENDI OKER (SA-M) - prop. JOXAN RECONDO JUAN, cond. SANZ SANCHEZ JOSE LUISFORF -
ONICE DE L'AZUR ET OR (P-F) - prop. PHILIPPE RAULT, cond. RAULT PHILIPPENC -
PONGO DOS POTINHOS (P-M) - prop. MICHEL BASSIGNANA, cond. SANZ SANCHEZ JOSE LUISConcours n° 5 - couple - Juges : DOISE CHRISTIAN, JONCOUR YVES
CACT -
PATCHICA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET (SA-F) - prop. DANIEL PROVOST, cond. COULON FLORIAN2 EXC -
PERLE DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. MIKAEL MAYNARD, cond. MAYMARD MIKAELEL -
SALSA (SA-F) - prop. LAURENT VIEL, cond. ROULE MARCEL -
PARIS DU RIEU DE L'AZE (SA-F) - prop. MIKAEL MAYNARD, cond. MAYMARD MIKAELEL -
OASIS DES SAGNES DES MILLE SOURCES (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-MICHEL PIERON, cond. ROULE MARCEL -
SIOUX DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-MICHEL PIERON, cond. ROULE MARCEL -
RIO DES BERGES DE LA LERGUE (SA-M) - prop. YANNICK ARNAL, cond. MAYMARD MIKAELEL -
PHAROUK DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-M) - prop. PASCAL PALMER, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHEEL -
PREDAZZO DES CHEVAUCHEURS DU VENT (SA-M) - prop. ALESSANDRA GAGGERO, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
PENGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVEEL -
OKLAND DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. YVES HUPE, cond. HUPE JEAN LOUISEL -
OREGON DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (P-M) - prop. FLORIAN COULON, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
OPIUM DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. MIKAEL MAYMARD, cond. MAYMARD MIKAELEL -
O'NEIL DE LA PETITE MAINE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-MICHEL HARSCOUET, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHEEL -
OOPER D'ISYUP (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE FAURE, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
MAKA DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-LOUIS HUPPE, cond. HUPE JEAN LOUISEL -
FRANCHANNA'S NITRO (P-M) - prop. DOMINIQUE JUNG, cond. COULON FLORIANNC -
RAVENN II DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET (SA-F) - prop. DANIEL PROVOST, cond. COULON FLORIANNC -
RIO DES QUASARS (SG-M) - prop. VINCENT GUITTOT, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHENC -
DIU' DI VAL DI CHIANA (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-MICHEL LAFFON, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHELNC -
OLAF D'ISYUP (SA-M) - prop. FLORIAN PELLICIOLI, cond. COULON FLORIANRET -
WOOL DELL'AD MONTES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL