2021-11-23 - LANCOME (FR) - Gibier Naturel
CACT -
PHELLANNE DE LA FOUGUE EN PLAINE (SI-F) - prop. CATHERINE DOHY, cond. ROCHE NICOLASCACT -
NIL DE CAZAOUS (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE RUAULT, cond. RUAULT PHILIPPECACT -
OWEN III DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE (SA-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. KNOCKAERT BRUNOConcours n° 1 - couple - Juges : MULDERS (ASS), O'DWYER RAYMOND, LEBRUN DOMINIQUE
CACT -
PHELLANNE DE LA FOUGUE EN PLAINE (SI-F) - prop. CATHERINE DOHY, cond. ROCHE NICOLASEL -
PERLE DE LA FOUGUE EN PLAINE (SI-F) - prop. ERIC DEPARIS, cond. ROCHE NICOLASEL -
NELLIG DE FEUNTEUN BLEIS (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK VOIROL, cond. DUNEAU WILFRIDEL -
MAYA DES DEMONS DE GERGOVIE (SI-F) - prop. PHILIPPE GUITTARD, cond. GUITTARD PHILIPPEEL -
MYSTIE (SG-F) - prop. PATRICK VOIROL, cond. VOIROL PATRICKEL -
MILIANA DE CAZAOUS (SA-F) - prop. P. RUAULT, cond. DUNEAU WILFRIDEL -
MASCOTTE DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-F) - prop. YOHANN BOUDER, cond. TRUBUILT BERNARDEL -
LINOTTE DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-F) - prop. BERNARD TRUBUILT, cond. TRUBUILT BEL -
LOTUS DES DEMONS DE GERGOVIE (SI-F) - prop. BERNARD TRUBUILT, cond. TRUBUILT BERNARDEL -
LLEIDA DU BOIS DES VENERES (SG-F) - prop. REYES & GILL VAUTRIN, cond. VAUTRIN GILLESEL -
LAÏDA DES MIROIRS DE HAUTE SEVE (SA-F) - prop. FRANCIS MERLE, cond. MERLE FRANCISEL -
OSCAR DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-M) - prop. MOHAMED MAHTALI, cond. ROCHE NICOLASEL -
NYLS DU VALLON DE CHAVAGNEUX (SG-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. KNOCKAERT BRUNOEL -
MONSIEUR DU VALLON DE BEAUDINI (SI-M) - prop. JEAN ESQUIROL, cond. ESQUIROL JEANEL -
MALO DES FORETS MEDOCAINES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-DIDIER NOGUES, cond. NOGUES JEAN-DIDIEREL -
LUTHER DES LANDES D'OCTOBRE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN ESQUIROL, cond. ESQUIROL JEANEL -
LOCHNESS DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M) - prop. ANNE-LAURE BARON SIOU, cond. LAURENT PHILIPPEEL -
LARCAN DE LA FOUGUE EN PLAINE (SI-M) - prop. CATHERINE DOHY, cond. DOHY CATHERINEPO -
JESSIE DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-F) - prop. PHILIPPE GUITTARD, cond. GUITTARD PHILIPPEPO -
NOX DE CAZAOUS (SA-M) - prop. SEBASTIEN NOGARO, cond. RUAULT PHILIPPEPO -
NIKITA DES SORCIERES DU SANCY (SI-M) - prop. PHILIPPE GUITTARD, cond. GUITTARD PHILIPPEConcours n° 1 - solo - Juges : HUPE YVON
EL -
PINUT'S DE LA PLAINE AUX OUTARDES (SA-F) - prop. FRANCIS MERLE, cond. MERLE FRANCISEL -
PEPITA DE KER AVEL (P-F) - prop. OLIVIER REMAUD, cond. REMAUD OLIVIEREL -
OIHANA DES DUNES DU CAPTALAT (P-F) - prop. JEAN-PAUL LESTAGE, cond. LESTAGE JEAN PAULEL -
OPS DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-F) - prop. PHILIPPE LAURENT, cond. LAURENT PHILIPPEEL -
MORIGANNE DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-F) - prop. YVES DOHY, cond. DOHY YVESEL -
M'INDIA DE LA FOUGUE EN PLAINE (SI-F) - prop. JACQUES MATHIEU, cond. MATHIEU JACQUESEL -
PACO DE LA PLAINE AUX OUTARDES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCIS MERLE, cond. MERLE FRANCISEL -
PIXEL (SI-M) - prop. ROMUALD PALOMO, cond. PALOMO ROMUALDEL -
OTSO DES DUNES DU CAPTALAT (P-M) - prop. JEAN-PAUL LESTAGE, cond. LESTAGE JEAN PAULEL -
NOX DE LA FOUGUE EN PLAINE (SI-M) - prop. ROMUALD PALOMO, cond. PALOMO ROMUALDConcours n° 2 - solo - Juges : MONTIGNY MAX
CACT -
NIL DE CAZAOUS (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE RUAULT, cond. RUAULT PHILIPPE2 EXC -
NACRE DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-F) - prop. FRANCK LEBRET, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES3 EXC -
OCKLAND DU POINT DE ROSEE (SG-F) - prop. OLIVIER BRUN, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES4 TB -
PABLO DE LA VALLEE DE L'ENGRANNE (SI-M) - prop. ALAIN CARREAU, cond. RUAULT PHILIPPEEL -
OLDHAM DU POINT DE ROSEE (SG-F) - prop. ERIC PORTO, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
MOUCHE DE LA CHAUME RIGAULT (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL BOUEE, cond. BOUEE PASCALEL -
POINTER DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M) - prop. LAURENCE GUILBERT JUL, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
OREO DE CAZAOUS (SA-M) - prop. PIERRE LE ROY, cond. RUAULT PHILIPPEEL -
NEWDEAL DE LA PLAINE AUX OUTARDES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCIS MERLE, cond. MERLE FRANCISEL -
MALKO DE LA CHAUME RIGAULT (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTIAN TOURNADE, cond. TOURNADE CHRISTIANConcours n° 3 - solo - Juges : GUILBERT YVES
CACT -
OWEN III DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE (SA-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. KNOCKAERT BRUNOABS -
PRESTU BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-M) - prop. PHILIPPE BALOUX, cond. BALOUX PHILIPPEEL -
PERYN DU JARDIN D'AMOUR (SI-F) - prop. FRANCOISE BERTHET, cond. PAYSANT NARCISSEEL -
OLIA DE CAZAOUS (P-F) - prop. DAVID SELLIER, cond. SELLIER DAVIDEL -
OUBA DE L'ENCLOS DES JONQUILLES (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-DIDIER NOGUES, cond. NOGUES JEAN-DIDIEREL -
MARGAUX (SA-F) - prop. HENRI MOUFLIN, cond. MOUFLIN HENRIEL -
PACO DU CHATEAU DE MENARDIERE (P-M) - prop. NADINE MARCHIONE, cond. SELLIER DAVIDEL -
OLAF DE NEO BRAZ (SA-M) - prop. GILLES DEBRAY, cond. DEBRAY GILLESEL -
NAXOS DU CHATEAU DE MENARDIERE (P-M) - prop. NADINE MARCHIONE, cond. SELLIER DAVID