2023-12-07 - MAGNY (FR) - Gibier Naturel
CACT -
ROAD HOUSE BLUES AMOUR CHIEN FOU (P-M) - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIENCACT -
SUN DU GOUYRE (P-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE ROCHEFORT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESConcours n° 1 - couple - Juges : MAILLET JEAN-FRANCOIS, COURTHIAL JEAN-JOEL
1 EXC -
REA SILVIA DU COMTE DE BATZ CASTELMORE (P-F) - prop. DOMINIQUE LARRIEU, cond. FEDOU PATRICKEL -
ROMANE DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. YVES GUILBERT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
PANTXIKA DE LANDA-GORI (P-F) - prop. JEAN-ROGER MARQUESTAUT, cond. MARQUESTAUT JEAN ROGEREL -
PADIE DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. BRICE VARENE, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIENEL -
PIXIES DE LANDA-GORI (P-F) - prop. THIBAUT BELISON, cond. BELISON THIBAUTEL -
NASTYGIRL DU BOIS MÉNARD (SA-F) - prop. OLIVIER REVERAULT, cond. REVERAULT OLIVIEREL -
NAIMEQUETOI DU BOIS MÉNARD (SA-F) - prop. OLIVIER REVERAULT, cond. REVERAULT OLIVIEREL -
MOZZA DE LANDA-GORI (P-F) - prop. THIBAUT BELISON, cond. BELISON THIBAUTEL -
MOUCHE DE LA CHAUME RIGAULT (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL BOUEE, cond. BOUEE PASCALEL -
RAINBOW DU TERTRE D'ARDIT (SA-M) - prop. WILFRID DUNEAU, cond. DUNEAU WILFRIDEL -
REMCO DU TERTRE D'ARDIT (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE BEAU, cond. DUNEAU WILFRIDEL -
RENZO (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE JEGOU, cond. DUNEAU WILFRIDEL -
VIKING OT CHIKO-VELIS (SA-M) - prop. GERARD CART-LAMY, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
PREDAZZO DES CHEVAUCHEURS DU VENT (SA-M) - prop. ALESSANDRA GAGGERO, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
PIXEL (SI-M) - prop. ROMUALD PALOMO, cond. PALOMO ROMUALDEL -
OLAF D'ISYUP (SA-M) - prop. FLORIAN PELLICIOLI, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
NINJA DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-M) - prop. FRANCK LEBRET, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
NOX DE LA FOUGUE EN PLAINE (SI-M) - prop. ROMUALD PALOMO, cond. PALOMO ROMUALDConcours n° 1 - solo - Juges : O'DWYER RAYMOND
CACT -
ROAD HOUSE BLUES AMOUR CHIEN FOU (P-M) - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIENRCACT -
THALES DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. FREDERIC LOUET, cond. LOUET FREDERIC3 TB -
SOLA DE TORFOU (P-F) - prop. ERIC DAVID, cond. DAVID ERICEL -
RONDA D NOCHE DES CERVELINES DE BREVIANDE (SG-F) - prop. REYES VAUTRIN, cond. VAUTRIN GILLESEL -
PENDERYNE DU BOIS DE BALISY (SI-F) - prop. ANTHONY SUSSET, cond. SUSSET ANTHONYEL -
PINK DES PETITS BOUTS D'AIR (SI-F) - prop. OLIVIER & HE HENIN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIENEL -
R'MES DU VOL DE LA FRESNAYE (SA-M) - prop. PIERRE FREDE GARCIA, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIENEL -
RAMBO DES HAUTS DU BARRY (SG-M) - prop. JACQUES BRETAUDEAU, cond. BRETAUDEAU JACQUESEL -
PYRAME DU BOIS DE BALISY (SI-M) - prop. ANTHONY SUSSET, cond. SUSSET ANTHONYEL -
N'DEL DU BOIS DE BALISY (SI-M) - prop. ANTHONY SUSSET, cond. SUSSET ANTHONYFORF -
ROMANN' DES BRUYERES DE L'ESCREBIEUX (SI-F) - prop. FLORENCE CARTON, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIENConcours n° 2 - solo - Juges : LEICKMAN DOMINIQUE
CACT -
SUN DU GOUYRE (P-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE ROCHEFORT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES2 EXC -
ROCH DU BUISSON D'ARGENT (SA-M) - prop. DAVID GOULAOVIC, cond. GOULAOUIC DAVID4 EXC -
SHANNON DES CHEVAUCHEURS DU VENT (SI-F) - prop. LAURENT PERNIN, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
SIMEONE DU TERTRE D'ARDIT (SA-F) - prop. LUDOVIC VATTEPIN, cond. DUNEAU WILFRIDEL -
RIZZOLI DU BOIS MÉNARD (SA-F) - prop. OLIVIER REVERAULT, cond. REVERAULT OLIVIEREL -
PEARL DES HAUTS DU BARRY (SG-F) - prop. LAURENT SANTIBERI, cond. SANTIBERI LAURENTEL -
SALTO DE CAZAOUS (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE RUAULT, cond. SELLIER DAVIDEL -
SCHUM DES BOCAGES AUVERGNATS (P-M) - prop. GUY MALGAT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
RACING DES HAUTS DU JET (P-M) - prop. STEPHANE RAOUL, cond. RAOUL STEPHANEA®